Barbara Adamarek

Grażyna Augustyn

Teresa Balawejder

Zbigniew Balawender

Krystyna Bąk

Ewa Bereza

Róża Bereza

Grażyna Bielecka

s. Anna Bielecka
(s. Antonina)

Magdalena Bieniasz

Monika Bieniasz-Noga

s.Ewa Boczar (s. Imelda)

Maria Borecka

Stanisława Borzęcka

s. Ewa Bubenko
(s. Damiana)

Kazimiera Bury

Anna Cebula

Helena Cebulak

Renata Chudzik

s. Wanda Cicha (s. Renata)

s Halina Cierpisz (s. Alicja)

Marta Cisek (Włodyka)

Agnieszka Ciszek (Gołąbek)

Lucyna Cwynar

s. Teresa Czarnecka
(s. Rafaela)

Aleksandra Czech

Danuta Czupik

Dorota Danak

Grażyna Danak

Marta Dąbek

s. Aneta Dąbek (s. Leokadia)

Tadeusz Dec

Józef Deryło

Agnieszka Domańska

Zofia Domka-Szmuc

Halina Dubiel

Renata Dubiel

Zofia Dubiel

Joanna Duda

Bogdan Dudek

Joanna Dudek

s. Jadwiga Dusza (s. Helena)

Larysa Dziadosz-Haładyj

Agata Filip

Stanisława Fleszar

Tomasz Fortuna

Barbara Gałężewska (Zyga)

Barbara Gaweł

Magdalena Gdula

Małgorzata Golenia (Machniak)

Natalia Golenia

Paweł Gołofit

Katarzyna Górak

Ewa Guzek (Szubart)

Maria Grabowiecka

Halina Gruszczyńska

Maria Gruszczyńska

Jarosław Grzeliński

Anna Hadław

Jadwiga Hadław

Karol Hadław

Małgorzata Hadław

Paweł Hadław

ks. Kazimierz Hahn

Maciej Hatalski

Anna Hołowaty

Grażyna Inglot

s. Teresa Iwanicka (s. Angelika)

s. Joanna Jabłońska (s. Aleksandra)

Katarzyna Jakubowska

Elżbieta Janik

Małgorzata Janik

Barbara Jarosz

Lucyna Jedlińska

Cecylia Jurek

Adam Kaizer

Dariusz Kaszowski

Barbara Kiełb

Emilia Kiełb

Diana Kisała

Stanisława Klippel

Maria Kluz

Elżbieta Kłosowska-Stręk

Urszula Kłusek

Aleksandra Kocieł

Barbara Kolek

Zbigniew Kolek

Jarosław Kołcz

Zofia Kołwa

Zofia Konopka

s. Anna Koper
(s. Salomea)

Klara Kopera

Andrzej Kościelny

Maryla Kotwica

Lucyna Kowalska

Ewa Koza

Renata Kozłowska

Jerzy Krupa

Regina Krzywonos

Dorota Kula

Stanisław Kumorek

Adam Kunysz

Monika Kusiak

Renata Kuś

Aleksander Kuźniar

Elżbieta Kuźniar

Jadwiga Kuźniar

Joanna Kuźniar

Lidia Kwolek

Teresa Kwolek

Maria Lasik

Barbara Lewicka

Małgorzata Lignowska

Tadeusz Lizak

Edward Łazowski

Agata Łyko

s. Maryla Mach (s. Jonatana)

Danuta Majcher

s. Barbara Majka (s. Noela)

Janina Majowicz

Irena Marcinek

Zbigniew Marcinek

Stanisław Martuszewski

Zofia Mialowich

Jadwiga Michnar

Andrzej Michno

Anna Michno

Kazimierz Michno

Agata Michno (Sroczyk)

Joanna Mielczarek

Mariola Migała

Dariusz Misiuda

Leokadia Misiuda

Urszula Misiuda (Kucha)

ks. Wojciech Miś

Monika Miś

Urszula Możdżeń

s. Marzena Mrozowicz (s. Janina)

Krystyna Mucha

Anna Musiał (Sznicer)

Urszula Myślicka-Gilewicz

Józefa Naróg

Marta Ner

Bronisława Nitkiewicz

Jadwiga Noga (Gurak)

Wiesława Nuckowska

Anna Nycz

Agnieszka Odrobina

Maria Ogryzek (Grad)

Beata Oko

Andrzej Olbrycht

Beata Olczak

Aneta Olearka

s. Irena Olech (s. Maksymiliana)

Dariusz Opałka

Lucyna Orłoś

Anna Ostrowska

Grażyna Panek

Czesław Pantuła

Agata Pawlak

Alicja Pelc

Elżbieta Pelc

Edward Pelc

Janina Pelc

Halina Peszowska

Otylia Piechowska

Beata Piekuta

Anna Pieniążek

Jadwiga Pióro

Wanda Podolec

s. Elżbieta Podwyszyńska
(s. Izabella)

Katarzyna Pondel (Koś)

Michalina Porada

Kazimiera Prystupa

Maria Pszonka

Anna Ptaszek

Antonina Pusz

Monika Pusz

s. Józefa Rak
(s. Iwona)

Jadwiga Rejman

Maria Rejman

Daniel Reniszewski

Agata Rojek (Dobosz)

Joanna Różańska

Ewa Ruszel

Jerzy Rybak

Rafał Rybak

Marta Sadomska

Janina Sajdak

Maria Sałówka

Stefania Sander

Tomasz Sander

Michał Sarabura

Agata Sekunda(Gorzkiewicz)

Renata Seniw

Anna Sikorska

Krystyna Skoczylas

Teresa Skóra

Teresa Skręt

Urszula Skręt

ks. Jacek Smoła

Piotr Smycz

Zofia Soldaty

Dorota Stankiewicz

s. Mariola Stanowska
(s. Klaudia)

s. Janina Stasiowska
(s. Acilla)

Danuta Staszowska

Agnieszka Stopyra

Jolanta Suraj-Zych

Agata Surdel

Marek Surmacz

Romana Surmacz

Sylwia Surmacz-Rachwał

Agnieszka Szabatowska (Górak)

Zofia Szala

Zofia Szczerbińska

Władysław Szczęch

ks. Krzysztof Szczygielski

Dorota Szłapa

Andrzej Szmuc

Edward Szmuc

Helena Szmuc

Lucyna Szotowicz

Halina Szpunar

Małgorzata Szpunar

Wojciech Szpunar

Marek Szumierz

Halina Szura

Wojciech Szura

Iwona Szurlej

Lucyna Szyszka

Józef Ślusarczyk

Stanisław Świątoniowski

Alina Świętoniowska

Irena Tarocińska

Janina Tekielska

Robert Tendaj

Barbara Tendaj (Gargała)

Jolanta Tomaka

Elżbieta Tomala

Antoni Trojnar

s. Anna Turko
(s. Ewelina)

Zofia Trześniowska

Maria Trznadel-Skrzypek

Małgorzata Trzyna

Anna Waga (Steciuk)

Jolanta Walkowiak

Katarzyna Warzocha

Janina Warzylek

Bożena Wielopolska

Edyta Wierzbińska

Ryszarda Wierzbińska

Krystyna Wilk

Roland Wilk

Wiesława Wilk

Helena Wojciechowska

s. Alicja Wojtanowska
(s. Noemi)

ks. Mariusz Woźniczyszyn

s. Iwona Wrębiak
(s. Laura)

Alicja Wrona

Anna Wyczarska

Stanisława Zakrzewska

Barbara Załucka

Wiesław Zarzycki

Irena Zawada

Maria Ziemiańska

Janina Zięzio

Barbara Zychowska

Anna Żamojda

Emilia Żelechowska